DEPORTES TUPUNGATO INFORME RESULTADOS

Nov 02, 2015 by blissout

ATLETISMO: Morosini Eduardo  – Rizzo Patricia

RESULTADOS INTERESCOLARES 2.015

PREINFANTILES

VARONES           MUJERES

80 metros

1° MORALES Ezequiel    11.8       Ozo        1° BRAVO Damaris          12.7 Piedrabuena

2° GUTIERREZ Jeremías                12.0       C. María               2° LICARZI Milagros 12.8               ECEA

3° GONZALEZ Gonzalo  12.2       C. María               3° GUILIANI Gianela       12.9       C. María

 

ALTO

1° TORRES Emanuel 1.07 Toro    1° GUILIANI  Gianela      1.00 C. María

2° BLANDINI Agustín      1.04       C. María               2° VILLAFAÑE Sofía         0.95       Toro

3° KARUP Tomás 1.04    C. María 3° RAGGAZONE Delfina              0.95       C. María

LARGO

1° BENITEZ Alavaro         3.82       Chaca    1° SANCHEZ Luisana       3.16 Scaravelli

2° GONZALEZ Gonzalo  3.57       C. María               2° VELEZ Micaela             3.04       C. María

3° RUIZ Guido   3.55       Toro      3° Manoni  Valentina     3.00       ECEA

 

BALA

1° TORRES Franco 8.39  Hidalgo 1° LUCERO Felicitas 4.97 C. María

2° MAYA Martin               7.04       Chaca    2° HUALPA Camila           4.70 Marconi

3° MARQUEZ Maxi          6.41       Scaravelli             3° RIVAS Sabrina              4.61 Chaca

 

P. SOFBOL

1° BARRERA Ignacio        43.59     C. María               1° LEGUIZAMON Valentina         40,33 C. María

2° MAYA Martin               43.40 Chaca        2° CORO Blanca                36.76 Marconi

3° VALENZUELA Juan     35.40     Marconi               3° PEREZ Evelin 34.40 Toro

5X80

1° C. MARIA       64.1       1° C. MARIA       68.5

2° TORO               65.9       2° ECEA                70.9

3° SCARAVELLI  66.7       3° PIEDRABUENA            73.9

 

INFANTILES

 

80 metros

1° MARQUEZ Agustín 10.6           Chaca    1° CESSETTI Ludmila       11.6 C. María

2° SOMBRA Diego 10.8  Chaca 2° MENDEZ Camila 11.8   Toro

3° CHIRINO Agustín 11.1              Alberdi 3° COLETTO Celeste 11.9              C. María

 

ALTO

1° MAZZOLO Juan 1.36 C. María 1° MICHELETTI Gianela                1.18 C. María

2° SALGUERO Alejo 1.24              ECEA 2° RENZI Julieta  1.15          Toro

3° SAGNE Santiago         1.21       ECEA 3° BAUTISTA Melani 1.05  Marconi

LARGO

1° SOMBRA Diego 4.70  Chaca    1°MICHELETTI Gianella 3.80 C. María

2° CEPEDA Rodrigo 3.83                ECEA 2° MENDEZ Camila              3.72       Toro

3° SANCHEZ Lautaro       3.78       Sacarvelli             3° COLETTO Celeste 3.66              C. María

 

BALA

1° VARGAS Ignacio 10.30             ECEA 1° MENDEZ Brisa 6.06 C. María

2° MALDONADO Federico10.04 Chaca   2° SANCHEZ Antonella  6.00 Toro

3° PEREYRA Santiago      9.43       ECEA 3° CATALDO Guadalupe    5.90 Chaca

 

P. SOFBOL

1° PEREIRA Santiago       57.11     ECEA 1° SOLIS KAREN 39,00 Moyano

2° VARGAS Ignacio 54.73 ECEA 2° JOFRE Belen 38.65 Silvestre

3° MARQUEZ Agustín    52.50     Chaca 3° ROJAS Mriela  34.60 Moyano

 

5X80

1° CHACA 58.6   1° C. MARIA       61.6

2° ECEA 60.2       2° TORO 66.7

3° C. MARIA 61.5             3° CHACA 68.0

 

CROSS

1° C. MARIA

2° MARCONI

3° TORO